1 options
6 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Terra Vista
Terra Vista, Bakersfield, CA Apartments for rent under $2,500
Page 1 / 1: 6 apartments for rent under $2,500
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Terra Vista Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
3,570 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,295
Median rent, monthly change
-8.20%
Cities near Terra Vista
- Apartments under $2,500 in Bakersfield
- Apartments under $2,500 in Delano
- Apartments under $2,500 in Tehachapi
- Apartments under $2,500 in Oildale
- Apartments under $2,500 in Wasco
- Apartments under $2,500 in Shafter
- Apartments under $2,500 in Arvin
- Apartments under $2,500 in Rosedale
- Apartments under $2,500 in La Cresta - Altavista
- Apartments under $2,500 in Hillcrest
- Apartments under $2,500 in Lamont
- Apartments under $2,500 in Taft
- Apartments under $2,500 in Mc Farland
- Apartments under $2,500 in Pine Mountain Club
- Apartments under $2,500 in Maricopa
Schools near Terra Vista
- Old River Elementary School apartments
- Sing Lum Elementary School apartments
- Tevis Junior High School apartments
- Leo B. Hart Elementary School apartments
- Stockdale Elementary School apartments
- Christa Mcauliffe Elementary School apartments
- Donald E. Suburu School apartments
- Stockdale High School apartments
- Ronald Reagan Elementary School apartments
- Laurelglen Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near Terra Vista