1 options
9 Apartments for Rent with Laundry near South Haven Township
South Haven Township, MI Apartments for Rent with Laundry
Page 1 / 1: 9 apartments for rent with laundry
Recommended
- Income restricted
Rendered Server Side.
South Haven Township Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
3,877 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$990
Median rent, monthly change
-1.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in South Haven Township
- Luxury apartments in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $500 in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $1,000 in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $1,500 in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $2,000 in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $2,500 in South Haven Township
- Apartments under $3,000 in South Haven Township
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near South Haven Township
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Kalamazoo
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Holland
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Benton Harbor
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Oshtemo
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Allegan
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Saint Joseph
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Texas
- Apartments for rent with laundry in South Haven
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Coloma
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Fennville
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Douglas
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Saugatuck
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Shoreham
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Mattawan
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Lincoln Township
Counties near South Haven Township
- Cook County apartments for rent with laundry
- Milwaukee County apartments for rent with laundry
- DuPage County apartments for rent with laundry
- Lake County apartments for rent with laundry
- Will County apartments for rent with laundry
- Kent County apartments for rent with laundry
- Lake County apartments for rent with laundry
- Van Buren County apartments for rent with laundry
- Allegan County apartments for rent with laundry
- Berrien County apartments for rent with laundry