1 options

7 Apartments for Rent near Skye Canyon

Skye Canyon, Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 7 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,550

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    10456 Mount Charleston Ave

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • $3,250

    4 beds, 3 baths

    8137 Skye Plum St

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,415

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    10640 Sariah Skye Ave

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,325
    Total price

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    9918 Rams Leap Ave

    House in Las Vegas, NV

If you're able to expand your search outside of Skye Canyon, check out properties in these nearby areas:
North Las Vegas
1688 properties
  • New 3h ago
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    7360 Decatur Blvd #3

    Townhouse in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 3h ago
    $2,550

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    520 Founders Creek Ave

    House in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 8h ago
    $2,500

    3 beds, 3 baths

    2666 Champagne Gold Ave

    Townhouse in North Las Vegas, NV

  • New 13h ago
    Private bath
    Furnished
    This is a verified listing
    $1,338 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | Condo in North Las Vegas, NV

Mount Charleston
5 properties
  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4518 Yellow Pine Ave

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    4089 Zugspitz Way

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • Accepts applications
    $1,700

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Mount Charleston, NV

  • Accepts applications
    $7,450

    5 beds, 4 baths

    306 Crestview Dr

    House in Las Vegas, NV

Nellis AFB
4 properties
  • $1,695

    2 beds, 2 baths

    4258 Vivenda St #1

    Townhouse in Las Vegas, NV

  • $950 - $1,095

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

Las Vegas
15876 properties
  • New 2m ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    4 beds, 3 baths

    2313 Pine Bluff Ct

    House in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 18m ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,450

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1438 Lorilyn Ave #2

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 30m ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,150 - $1,750

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    2300 Silverado Ranch Blvd

    Condo in Las Vegas, NV

  • New 50m ago
    Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $1,000

    3 beds, 2 baths, 144 sqft room

    220 Goldy Ln

    Room For Rent | House in Las Vegas, NV