Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Saint Joseph County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Saint Joseph County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Saint Joseph County Rentals
No rentals found
Recommended
Map
List
Feed
Saint Joseph County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$23,702
Population density
116 per square mile
Median household income
$47,856
Total population
60,828 people
Median age
38 years old
Square miles
521.16 square miles
Percent renters
25%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,000
Median rent, monthly change
0.00%
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Affordable houses in Saint Joseph County
Luxury houses in Saint Joseph County
Houses under $1,500 in Saint Joseph County
Houses under $2,000 in Saint Joseph County
Houses under $2,500 in Saint Joseph County
Houses under $3,000 in Saint Joseph County
Amenities
Furnished houses in Saint Joseph County
Pet friendly houses in Saint Joseph County
Property types
Apartments for rent in Saint Joseph County
New apartments for rent in Saint Joseph County
Houses for rent in Saint Joseph County
New houses for rent in Saint Joseph County
Condos for rent in Saint Joseph County
Cities near Saint Joseph County
1 bedroom houses for rent in Kalamazoo
Counties near Saint Joseph County
Lake County 1 bedroom houses
Kent County 1 bedroom houses
Lake County 1 bedroom houses
Allen County 1 bedroom houses
Washtenaw County 1 bedroom houses
Saint Joseph County 1 bedroom houses
Kalamazoo County 1 bedroom houses
Elkhart County 1 bedroom houses
Calhoun County 1 bedroom houses
Kosciusko County 1 bedroom houses
Van Buren County 1 bedroom houses
Berrien County 1 bedroom houses
Allegan County 1 bedroom houses
Jackson County 1 bedroom houses
La Porte County 1 bedroom houses
Zip codes near Saint Joseph County
49006 1 bedroom houses