1 options
1 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Palisades
Palisades, Lake Oswego, OR Apartments for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Palisades Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
3,573 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$3,629
Median rent, monthly change
81.45%
Cities near Palisades
- Apartments under $2,000 in Portland
- Apartments under $2,000 in Beaverton
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gresham
- Apartments under $2,000 in Hillsboro
- Apartments under $2,000 in Tigard
- Apartments under $2,000 in Oregon City
- Apartments under $2,000 in Aloha
- Apartments under $2,000 in Lake Oswego
- Apartments under $2,000 in Oak Grove
- Apartments under $2,000 in Jennings Lodge
- Apartments under $2,000 in Tualatin
- Apartments under $2,000 in Milwaukie
- Apartments under $2,000 in West Linn
- Apartments under $2,000 in Metzger
- Apartments under $2,000 in Gladstone
Schools near Palisades
- Lakeridge Middle School apartments
- Lakeridge High School apartments
- Westridge Elementary School apartments
- Lake Oswego Junior High School apartments
- Lake Oswego Senior High School apartments
- Lake Grove Elementary School apartments
- Hallinan Elementary School apartments
- Forest Hills Elementary School apartments
- River Grove Elementary School apartments
- Oak Creek Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near Palisades