1 options

186 Apartments for Rent near Williamsport Area School District

Williamsport Area School District Williamsport, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 4: 186 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,315

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Rockledge Pointe

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,186 - $1,404

    2 - 3 beds | 5 units available

    Newberry Estates

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA

  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,700

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    1965 Lycoming Creek Rd

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $625 - $850

    1 bed, 1 bath

    508 W 4th St

    Condo in Williamsport, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,475

    4 beds, 2 baths

    649 Beeber St

    House in Williamsport, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $895

    2 beds, 1 bath

    21 Dubois St

    Townhouse in Williamsport, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,400 - $1,850

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1150 Louisa St

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,400 - $1,450

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    904 Campbell St

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA

  • $2,500

    1 bed, 1 bath

    209 E 3rd St

    Condo in Williamsport, PA

  • $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1115 Penn St

    House in Williamsport, PA

  • $1,340

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1025 Race St

    Condo in Williamsport, PA

  • $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2209 Fink Ave

    Condo in Williamsport, PA

  • $975

    2 beds, 1 bath

    817 Wilson St

    Townhouse in Williamsport, PA

  • $900

    2 beds, 1 bath

    377 W 3rd St

    Condo in Williamsport, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $900 - $1,400

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    1740 Chestnut St

    Apt building in Williamsport, PA