1 options

14,812 Apartments for Rent near LIM College

LIM College New York, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 195: 14,812 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2m ago
    $2,400

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2705 Astoria Blvd #2G

    | Highline Residential

    Condo in Astoria, NY

  • New 9m ago
    $7,900

    3 beds, 2 baths

    200 Huron St #3

    | Ulas Real Estates Inc

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • New 10m ago
    $7,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    662 1st St #4A

    Condo in Hoboken, NJ

  • New 11m ago
    $3,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    14-33 31st Rd #1F

    | Keller Williams Legendary

    Condo in Astoria, NY

  • New 14m ago
    $10.9k

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    150 Rivington St #5F

    | Corcoran

    Condo in New York, NY

  • New 14m ago
    $4,058 - $6,075

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    215 E 96th St

    | Related Rentals

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $4,000 - $8,150

    Studio - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    42-10 27th St

    | Yunan LLC

    Condo in Long Island City, NY

  • $2,595

    Studio, 1 bath

    149 E 33rd St #4F

    | Salon Realty Corp

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $14.5k

    2 beds, 2 baths

    151 E 85th St #6K

    | Extell Marketing Group LLC

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $6,000 - $7,800

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    228 Berry St

    | Rentopia

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $2,295 - $2,395

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5412 Park Ave

    Condo in West New York, NJ

  • $6,150 - $10.8k

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 1.5 baths

    860 Lorimer St

    | Douglas Elliman

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $3,600 - $7,200

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    3 Court Sq

    | FIND Real Estate

    Condo in Long Island City, NY

  • $3,725 - $11.5k

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    180 Water St

    | 60 Guilders LLC

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $8,695

    2 beds, 2 baths

    212 Warren St #1D

    | Platinum Forbes Global Properties

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $2,055

    1 bed, 1 bath

    33-54 28th St #1B

    | Resident Realty Services Inc

    Condo in Astoria, NY

  • $4,500 - $4,795

    1 bed, 1 bath

    345 E 80th St

    | PocketBroker Inc

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $3,100 - $3,795

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    404 E 88th St

    | Cooper & Cooper Real Estate

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $4,750 - $5,950

    3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    413 E 90th St

    | Douglas Elliman

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $3,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    495 9th Ave #2B

    | Lang Realty LLC

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $3,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    426 E 81st St #D

    | Metropolitan Property Group

    Condo in New York, NY

  • $5,075

    2 beds, 2 baths

    438 Union Ave

    | Rentopia

    Condo in Brooklyn, NY

  • $4,290 - $4,590

    1 bed, 1 bath

    300 Albany St

    | Direct Properties New York

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $4,780 - $13.5k

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    162 E 36th St

    | Corcoran

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $3,300

    3 beds, 1 bath

    72 46th St #1

    Townhouse in Weehawken, NJ

  • $3,375 - $3,380

    1 bed, 1 bath