1 options
47 New Apartments for Rent near North Downtown
New North Downtown Charlottesville, VA Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 47 new apartments for rent
Newest
- New 1d agoAccepts applications
- $1,499 - $1,849
1 - 2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available
423 1st St N
Apt building in Charlottesville, VA
- $1,799 - $1,849
2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available
425 First Street North
Apt building in Charlottesville, VA
Rendered Server Side.
North Downtown Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,860 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,995
Median rent, monthly change
7.90%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in North Downtown
- Luxury apartments in North Downtown
- Apartments under $500 in North Downtown
- Apartments under $1,000 in North Downtown
- Apartments under $1,500 in North Downtown
- Apartments under $2,000 in North Downtown
- Apartments under $2,500 in North Downtown
- Apartments under $3,000 in North Downtown
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near North Downtown
- Rose Hill new apartments
- Martha Jefferson new apartments
- Downtown new apartments
- Kelly Town-Rugby Heights new apartments
- Little High new apartments
- 10th and Page new apartments
Cities near North Downtown
- New apartments for rent in Charlottesville
- New apartments for rent in Waynesboro
- New apartments for rent in Palmyra
- New apartments for rent in Louisa
- New apartments for rent in Elkton
- New apartments for rent in Ruckersville
- New apartments for rent in Stuarts Draft
- New apartments for rent in Keswick
- New apartments for rent in Earlysville
- New apartments for rent in North Garden
- New apartments for rent in Free Union
- New apartments for rent in Barboursville
- New apartments for rent in Crozet
- New apartments for rent in Scottsville
- New apartments for rent in Gordonsville
Schools near North Downtown