1 options

289 Apartments for Rent near Natomas Park Elementary School

Natomas Park Elementary School Sacramento, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 289 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,650

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    3911 Streamline St

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $850

    4 beds, 3 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,245

    4 beds, 3 baths

    160 Cashman Cir

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $950 - $2,550

    2 - 3 beds, 2 - 3 baths

    4000 Innovator Dr

    Condo in Sacramento, CA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,680

    4 beds, 2 baths

    1727 Danbrook Dr

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,900

    3 beds, 3 baths

    4115 Gloster Way

    Townhouse in Sacramento, CA

  • $739 | 4 housemates

    4 beds, 2.5 baths, 140 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Sacramento, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,799 - $2,299

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Natomas Park

    Apt building in Sacramento, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,970 - $3,030

    Studio - 2 beds | 120 units available

    Ona

    Apt building in Sacramento, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,902 - $3,031

    Studio - 3 beds | 13 units available

    Alira

    Apt building in Sacramento, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,250 - $3,499

    1 - 3 beds

    Tanzanite

    Apt building in Sacramento, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,725 - $2,225

    1 - 2 beds

    Tuscaro

    Apt building in Sacramento, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Natomas Park Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
West Sacramento
348 properties
  • New 6h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,400

    2 beds, 2 baths

    4069 Southampton St

    House in West Sacramento, CA

  • New 12h ago
    Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $1,150 - $1,250 | 3 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath, 250 sqft room

    651 Walnut St

    Room For Rent | Condo in West Sacramento, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $1,800

    1 bed, 1 bath

    525 5th St #A

    Condo in West Sacramento, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $2,500

    2 beds, 2 baths

    400 Regatta Ln #206

    Condo in West Sacramento, CA

Elverta
6 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    1 bed, 1 bath

    249 W Delano St

    House in Elverta, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,595

    3 beds, 2 baths

    7952 Dominion Way

    House in Elverta, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,900

    3 beds, 1 bath

    7604 16th St

    House in Elverta, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    7912 Bellingrath Dr

    House in Elverta, CA

Sacramento
4512 properties
  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,495

    3 beds, 2 baths

    7139 Humanity Ln

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 8h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,800

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    4696 Kokomo Dr

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 8h ago
    $2,600

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Sacramento, CA

  • New 8h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,950

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    3713 Gozo Island Ave

    House in Sacramento, CA

Rio Linda
11 properties
  • New 3d ago
    $1,625

    2 beds, 1 bath

    6044 Marysville Blvd #4

    Condo in Rio Linda, CA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,895

    3 beds, 2 baths

    308 Ginny Way