Accepts applications
1 options
1 Rooms for rent under $2,000 near Mission Hills
Mission Hills, Los Angeles, CA Rooms for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 rooms for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Mission Hills Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
21,037 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,350
Median rent, monthly change
17.50%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Mission Hills
Cities near Mission Hills
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Los Angeles
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Santa Clarita
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Glendale
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Pasadena
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Inglewood
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Simi Valley
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in East Los Angeles
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Burbank
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Stevenson Ranch
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in West Hollywood
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Calabasas
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Santa Monica
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Culver City
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Agoura Hills
- Rooms for rent under $2,000 in Alhambra
Schools near Mission Hills
- George K. Porter Middle School rooms
- Francisco Sepulveda Middle School rooms
- Dyer Street Elementary School rooms
- Academy of Scientific Exploration (ASE) rooms
- Sylmar Biotech Health & Engineering Magnet rooms
- San Fernando Senior High School rooms
- Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Technology Prep Academy rooms
- Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Social Justice Humanitas Academy rooms
- Sylmar Senior High School rooms
- Plummer Elementary School rooms
Zip codes near Mission Hills