- Michigan Street Apartment Homes, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,375+ /moStudio - 3 beds · 6 units availableMichigan Street Apartment HomesGrand Rapids, MI 49503New Today

- Shea Ravines, Wyoming, MI 49509$1,160+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 6 units availableShea RavinesWyoming, MI 49509New Today

- Renaissance Apartments, Jackson, MI 49201$925/mo2 beds · 4 units availableRenaissance ApartmentsJackson, MI 492011 Month Free

- Firestone Lofts, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$2,350/mo2 beds · 1 units availableFirestone LoftsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- Ranch Apartment Homes in Great Troy Location, Troy, MI 48083$975/mo1 bed · 1 units availableRanch Apartment Homes in Great Troy LocationTroy, MI 48083

- 345 State Street Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,316/mo2 beds · 1 units available345 State Street ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- E&B Brewery Lofts, Detroit, MI 48207$650/mo2 beds · 1 units availableE&B Brewery LoftsDetroit, MI 48207

- Westbridge Manor, Macomb, MI 48044$1,259+ /mo2 - 4 beds · 2 baths · 840 - 1,848 sq ftWestbridge ManorMacomb, MI 48044

- The Point, Ann Arbor, MI 48104$1,500+ /moStudio - 4 beds · 24 units availableThe PointAnn Arbor, MI 48104

- 240 Ionia Avenue Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,265/mo2 beds · 1 units available240 Ionia Avenue ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 26 Cherry Street Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,316/mo2 beds · 1 units available26 Cherry Street ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49503

- 834 Lake Drive Apartments, Grand Rapids, MI 49506$1,096+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 1 units available834 Lake Drive ApartmentsGrand Rapids, MI 49506

- Ida Young Gardens, Detroit, MI 48207$895+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 baths · 845 - 1,000 sq ftIda Young GardensDetroit, MI 48207

- Wilshire Apartments, Lansing, MI 48912$849+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units availableWilshire ApartmentsLansing, MI 489121 Month Free

- Lafayette Apartment Homes, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$995+ /moStudio - 2 beds · 5 units availableLafayette Apartment HomesGrand Rapids, MI 49503$500 Gift Card

- 14118-20 Evergreen Rd, Detroit, MI 48223$992/mo2 beds · 1 units available14118-20 Evergreen RdDetroit, MI 48223

- 14801 Joy Rd, Detroit, MI 48228$700/mo1 bed · 2 units available14801 Joy RdDetroit, MI 48228

- Fully Refreshed Northwest Detroit Half Flat, Detroit, MI 48238$1,125/mo2 beds · 1 units availableFully Refreshed Northwest Detroit Half FlatDetroit, MI 48238

- Church St N 201 - 1, Byron, MI 48418$750/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 650 sq ftChurch St N 201 - 1Byron, MI 48418

- Very Nice Upper Flat Move In Ready., Detroit, MI 48219$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableVery Nice Upper Flat Move In Ready.Detroit, MI 48219Price Drop

- 125 Arcola, Inkster, MI 48141$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available125 ArcolaInkster, MI 48141

- 920 E Shiawassee, Lansing, MI 48912$1,050/mo3 beds · 1 units available920 E ShiawasseeLansing, MI 48912

- 15751 Cherrylawn - Rala LLC, Detroit, MI 48238$950+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available15751 Cherrylawn - Rala LLCDetroit, MI 48238New Today

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $800, Muskegon, MI 49441$800/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $800Muskegon, MI 49441New Today

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,100Grand Rapids, MI 49503New Today

- 833 McReynolds Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 units available833 McReynolds Ave NWGrand Rapids, MI 49504

- 818 Grand Apt A-D, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 units available818 Grand Apt A-DGrand Rapids, MI 49503New Today

- 858 Grand Apt A-D, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,400/mo2 beds · 1 units available858 Grand Apt A-DGrand Rapids, MI 49503New Today

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,350, Hudsonville, MI 49426$1,350/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 670 sqft, $1,350Hudsonville, MI 49426

- 32023 W 14 Mile Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48334$1,800/mo2 beds · 1 units available32023 W 14 Mile RdFarmington Hills, MI 48334New Today

- 2918 Harwick Drive, Lansing, MI 48917$1,095/mo2 beds · 1 units available2918 Harwick DriveLansing, MI 48917

- 875 Houseman #1-12, Grand Rapids, MI 49503$1,700/mo2 beds · 1 units available875 Houseman #1-12Grand Rapids, MI 49503

- 15767 Pinehurst, Detroit, MI 48238$850/mo1 bed · 1 units available15767 PinehurstDetroit, MI 48238

- 7438 Oakland St, Detroit, MI 48211$1,500/mo2 beds · 2 units available7438 Oakland StDetroit, MI 48211

- Holland Northside 2 Bed 1 Bath, Holland, MI 49424$1,425/mo2 beds · 1 bath · 925 sq ftHolland Northside 2 Bed 1 BathHolland, MI 49424

- 1414 Gratiot, Saginaw, MI 48602$950/mo1 bed · 1 units available1414 GratiotSaginaw, MI 48602

Updated



