1 options
9 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Meade County
Meade County, KY Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 9 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Meade County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$25,119
Population density
91 per square mile
Median household income
$53,732
Total population
29,735 people
Median age
34 years old
Square miles
324.20 square miles
Percent renters
28%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,050
Median rent, monthly change
5.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Meade County
- Luxury apartments in Meade County
- Apartments under $500 in Meade County
- Apartments under $1,000 in Meade County
- Apartments under $1,500 in Meade County
- Apartments under $2,000 in Meade County
- Apartments under $2,500 in Meade County
- Apartments under $3,000 in Meade County
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Meade County
- Vine Grove apartments
- Brandenburg apartments
- Apartments for rent with parking in Radcliff
- Apartments for rent with parking in Corydon
- Apartments for rent with parking in Vine Grove
- Apartments for rent with parking in Brandenburg
- Apartments for rent with parking in Irvington
- Apartments for rent with parking in West Point
Counties near Meade County
- Jefferson County apartments for rent with parking
- Vanderburgh County apartments for rent with parking
- Monroe County apartments for rent with parking
- Warren County apartments for rent with parking
- Clark County apartments for rent with parking
- Hardin County apartments for rent with parking
- Daviess County apartments for rent with parking
- Harrison County apartments for rent with parking
- Breckinridge County apartments for rent with parking
- Perry County apartments for rent with parking
- Floyd County apartments for rent with parking
- Bullitt County apartments for rent with parking
- Grayson County apartments for rent with parking
- Larue County apartments for rent with parking
- Washington County apartments for rent with parking
Schools in Meade County
Zip codes near Meade County
- 40216 apartments for rent with parking
- 40272 apartments for rent with parking
- 40258 apartments for rent with parking