1 options
2 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Marion Franklin
Marion Franklin, Columbus, OH Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 1: 2 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Marion Franklin Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
4,929 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,395
Median rent, monthly change
-7.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Marion Franklin
- Luxury apartments in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $500 in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $1,000 in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $1,500 in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $2,000 in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $2,500 in Marion Franklin
- Apartments under $3,000 in Marion Franklin
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Marion Franklin
- Glenbrook apartments for rent with parking
- Vasser Village (Lincoln Park) apartments for rent with parking
- Reeb-Hosack apartments for rent with parking
- Berwick apartments for rent with parking
- Three Rivers apartments for rent with parking
- South Side CAN apartments for rent with parking
- Driving Park apartments for rent with parking
- Merion Village apartments for rent with parking
- Southern Orchards apartments for rent with parking
- Linwood apartments for rent with parking
- South of Main apartments for rent with parking
- Winchester apartments for rent with parking
- Schumacher Place apartments for rent with parking
- Livingston Park North apartments for rent with parking
Cities near Marion Franklin
- Apartments for rent with parking in Columbus
- Apartments for rent with parking in Westerville
- Apartments for rent with parking in Grove City
- Apartments for rent with parking in Hilliard
- Apartments for rent with parking in Dublin
- Apartments for rent with parking in Northwest
- Apartments for rent with parking in Reynoldsburg
- Apartments for rent with parking in Obetz
- Apartments for rent with parking in Groveport
- Apartments for rent with parking in Bexley
- Apartments for rent with parking in Blacklick Estates
- Apartments for rent with parking in Whitehall