1 options

1 Apartments for Rent near Logan

Logan, Santa Ana, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent

Recommended
If you're able to expand your search outside of Logan, check out properties in these nearby areas:
North Tustin
18 properties
  • Accepts applications
    Private bath
    $1,550 | 5+ housemates

    6 beds, 5 baths, 300 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Tustin, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 4 baths, 320 sqft room

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Room For Rent | House in Santa Ana, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Tustin, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $6,500

    3 beds, 3 baths

    1821 Rainbow Dr

    House in North Tustin, CA

Tustin
871 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,650 - $3,850

    Studio - 2 beds | 32 units available

    Amalfi Apartment Homes

    Apt building in Tustin, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,748 - $5,148
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 395 units available

    Row at Red Hill

    Apt building in Santa Ana, CA

Villa Park
1 property
  • $9,100

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    9772 Crestview Cir

    House in Villa Park, CA

Orange
597 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,545 - $5,310

    Studio - 2 beds | 72 units available

    Gateway Apartment Homes

    Apt building in Orange, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,595 - $3,695

    2 - 3 beds | 6 units available

    La Veta Grand Apartments

    Apt building in Orange, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,345 - $2,945
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Orangewood Villa

    Apt building in Orange, CA

Santa Ana
973 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,276 - $2,860
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Fairview Green

    Apt building in Santa Ana, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,265 - $2,800

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    3400 South Main Street

    Apt building in Santa Ana, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,747 - $3,526
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Nineteen01

    Apt building in Santa Ana, CA