1 options

6 Apartments for Rent near Lind-Bohanon

Lind-Bohanon, Minneapolis, MN Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 6 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,895

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5021 Fremont Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,895

    4 beds, 1 bath

    4433 Aldrich Ave N #1

    Townhouse in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,200

    4 beds, 1 bath

    4838 Colfax Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,985

    3 beds, 1 bath

    4541 Camden Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $3,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    4750 Aldrich Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

  • $2,350

    3 beds, 1 bath

    5048 Girard Ave N

    House in Minneapolis, MN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Lind-Bohanon, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Hilltop
13 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $600 - $1,627

    Studio - 3 beds

    4550 Central Ave NE

    Apt building in Minneapolis, MN

  • $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4750 Central Ave NE

    Condo in Columbia Heights, MN

Columbia Heights
93 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,031 - $2,769

    Studio - 2 beds | 20 units available

    Ratio

    Apt building in Columbia Heights, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,250 - $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    Tyler Properties

    Apt building in Columbia Heights, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $975

    1 bed, 1 bath

    950/Tyler

    Apt building in Columbia Heights, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,100 - $1,150

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1400 Heights

    Apt building in Columbia Heights, MN

Fridley
246 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,030 - $2,055

    1 - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Georgetown on the River

    Apt building in Fridley, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,195 - $1,445

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Moore Lake Apartments

    Apt building in Fridley, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,060 - $2,185

    1 bed, 1 bath | 17 units available

    Northeast Villas

    Apt building in Fridley, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,020 - $1,550
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds

    South Fridley

    Apt building in Fridley, MN

Robbinsdale
140 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,395 - $2,945

    Studio - 2 beds | 31 units available

    The Reeve Lakeside

    Apt building in Robbinsdale, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,420 - $1,680

    Studio - 1 beds | 8 units available

    Birdtown Flats

    Apt building in Robbinsdale, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,350 - $2,395

    1 - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Parker Station Flats

    Apt building in Robbinsdale, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,320 - $3,190

    1 - 2 beds | 11 units available

    Beach South at the Lake

    Apt building in Robbinsdale, MN

Brooklyn Center
150 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,189

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Atlas Pointe Apartments

    Apt building in Brooklyn Center, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,289

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Melrose Gates

    Apt building in Brooklyn Center, MN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,250 - $1,425

    1 - 2 beds | 3 units available

    Gateway Commons

    Apt building in Brooklyn Center, MN

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,059 - $1,249

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Lake Pointe

    Apt building in Brooklyn Center, MN