1 options

100 Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Elementary School

Lincoln Elementary School Iowa City, IA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 2: 100 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,100
    Total price

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1192 Foster Rd

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,250

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2 Russell Slade Blvd

    Condo in Coralville, IA

  • New 4d ago
    $3,750

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    14 Lincoln Ave #4

    Townhouse in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1044 Newton Rd #7

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • This is a verified listing
    $995

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Arena Apartments II

    Apt building in Iowa City, IA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,398

    2 beds, 2 baths

    228 Hawkeye Ct

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • $1,560 - $1,980

    3 - 4 beds, 2 baths

    8 Valley Ave

    Condo in Iowa City, IA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,795

    2 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    The Madison

    Apt building in Coralville, IA

  • $2,850

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    941 Canton St

    Townhouse in Iowa City, IA

  • $985

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    31 Valley Ave

    Apt building in Iowa City, IA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,255 - $1,595

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    31 Redtail Dr

    Apt building in Coralville, IA

  • $815

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    590 Foster Rd

    Apt building in Iowa City, IA