1 options

15 Apartments for Rent near Lanakila Elementary School

Lanakila Elementary School Honolulu, HI Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 15 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 7h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,599

    3 beds, 2 baths

    903 Lolena St #U

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2130 Puna St #A

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • This is a verified listing
    $7,800

    4 beds, 4 baths

    2004 Skyline Dr

    House in Honolulu, HI

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1232 Hala Dr

    House in Honolulu, HI

  • $3,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    532 Kunawai Ln #1

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • Accepts applications
    $5,500

    3 beds, 2 baths

    658 N Judd St

    House in Honolulu, HI

  • $1,645

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1218 N School St

    Apt building in Honolulu, HI

  • $5,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    658 Judd St

    House in Honolulu, HI

If you're able to expand your search outside of Lanakila Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Aiea
49 properties
  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,300 - $2,250

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    98-288 Kaonohi St

    Condo in Aiea, HI

  • New 9h ago
    $2,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    98-316 Kaamilo St #A

    Condo in Aiea, HI

  • New 11h ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    99-633 Kaulainahee Pl #1

    Condo in Aiea, HI

Honolulu
1310 properties
  • New 33m ago
    $2,850 - $3,600

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    581 Kamoku St

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2h ago
    Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,550 - $5,300

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    987 Queen St

    Condo in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $7,850

    3 beds, 2 baths

    27 Moloaa St

    House in Honolulu, HI

  • New 2h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    4536A Ukali St

    House in Honolulu, HI