1 options
2 Townhomes for Rent near Lackawanna County
Lackawanna County, PA Townhomes for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 2 townhomes for rent
Newest
- Accepts applications
If you're able to expand your search outside of Lackawanna County, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Scranton
2 properties
2 properties
- Accepts applications
Rendered Server Side.
Lackawanna County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$27,258
Population density
464 per square mile
Median household income
$48,380
Total population
215,529 people
Median age
41 years old
Square miles
464.24 square miles
Percent renters
31%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,475
Median rent, monthly change
-1.67%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Lackawanna County
- Luxury houses in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $500 in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $1,000 in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $1,500 in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $2,000 in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $2,500 in Lackawanna County
- Houses under $3,000 in Lackawanna County