• Primary Photo - 1500 Dallas St
  • Building Photo - 1500 Dallas St
1/9

1500 Dallas St

Fort Smith, AR 72901

$975
2
Beds
2.5
Baths
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • Apartment Building
  • Cats and small dogs allowed
  • Updated 14 days ago

Apartment floor plans

Matches2 Beds
2 beds
2.5 baths-- sqft
Rent / mo
Available
Unit
$975
Now
E

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 1500 Dallas St

Move in Special for May $500 off 1st months rent Total move in $1050.00 Deposit $600 Rent $450.00 Rent back to $975.00 March 1st. There is an additional $50.00 for utilities with the rent payment. Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home for Rent Prime Location Beautiful and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home available for rent in a convenient and desirable area. This property offers a comfortable layout with spacious bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, plus a half bath perfect for guests. Located close to top-rated schools, shopping centers, dining, and everyday conveniences, this home provides easy access to everything you need. Ideal for families, professionals, or roommates looking for comfort and convenience. Features include: 2 spacious bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms Open and functional living space Convenient location near schools and shopping Quiet, friendly neighborhood Don't miss this opportunityschedule a showing today! COM

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 600
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 600

    Pet policy

    Cats allowed

      Find similar homes