1 options

127 Places for Rent Near Me near Inter-City Elementary School

Places for Rent Near Me near Inter-City Elementary School TX

Page 1 / 1: 127 places for rent near me

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $779 - $1,350

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    The Flats at Veranda Ridge

    Apt building in Texas City, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,025 - $1,525

    1 - 2 beds | 44 units available

    Costa Azul Apartments

    Apt building in Texas City, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    702 Rosedale St

    Townhouse in La Marque, TX

  • $2,750 - $4,976

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    3510 Oleander Ave

    House in Texas City, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,875

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    304 Robbie St

    House in La Marque, TX

  • Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $1,450
    Total price

    3 beds, 1 bath

    502 Azalea Dr

    House in La Marque, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,100

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    105 Plum St

    House in La Marque, TX

  • $650 - $700

    Studio - 1 beds

    707 Texas Ave

    Apt building in La Marque, TX