1 options
56 New Houses for Rent near Independence Heights
Newest Independence Heights Houston, TX Houses Available Now
Page 1 / 2: 56 new houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Independence Heights Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
12,757 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,840
Median rent, monthly change
-8.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Independence Heights
- Luxury houses in Independence Heights
- Houses under $500 in Independence Heights
- Houses under $1,000 in Independence Heights
- Houses under $1,500 in Independence Heights
- Houses under $2,000 in Independence Heights
- Houses under $2,500 in Independence Heights
- Houses under $3,000 in Independence Heights
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Independence Heights
- New apartments for rent in Independence Heights
- Student housing and apartments in Independence Heights
- Houses for rent in Independence Heights
- Condos for rent in Independence Heights
- Townhomes for rent in Independence Heights
- Duplexes for rent in Independence Heights
- Corporate housing for rent in Independence Heights
- Acres Home new houses
- Washington Avenue Coalition - Memorial Park new houses