- 1346 N Grant Ave, Pocatello, ID 83204$750/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 800 sq ft1346 N Grant AvePocatello, ID 83204
- 611 N 11th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201$670/mo2 beds · 1 units available611 N 11th AvePocatello, ID 83201
- 324 Fredregill Rd, Pocatello, ID 83204$825/mo3 beds · 1 units available324 Fredregill RdPocatello, ID 83204
- 791 & 793 McKinley Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201$680/mo2 beds · 1 units available791 & 793 McKinley AvePocatello, ID 83201

- 2805-07 N Honeysuckle Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815$1,450/mo2 beds · 1 units available2805-07 N Honeysuckle DrCoeur D Alene, ID 83815

- 11004 W Brassy Cove Loop, Nampa, ID 83651$1,425/mo2 beds · 1 units available11004 W Brassy Cove LoopNampa, ID 83651

- 165 E 1 S, Rexburg, ID 83440$575/mo5 beds · 3 units available165 E 1 SRexburg, ID 83440

- 1255 S 5th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201$799/mo2 beds · 1 units available1255 S 5th AvePocatello, ID 83201

- Lincoln Crossing Apartments, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,545+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 7 units availableLincoln Crossing ApartmentsIdaho Falls, ID 83401Special Offer

- 2709 W Rose Hill St, Boise, ID 83705$1,050/moStudio · 1 units available2709 W Rose Hill StBoise, ID 83705Price Drop

- 16638 N Profit Cir, Nampa, ID 83687$1,425/mo2 beds · 1 units available16638 N Profit CirNampa, ID 83687

- 1117 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814$1,350/mo2 beds · 1 units available1117 E Sherman AveCoeur D Alene, ID 83814
- 245 I St., Idaho Falls, ID 83402$1,225/mo3 beds · 1 units available245 I St.Idaho Falls, ID 83402

- 327 W. Mullan, Osburn, ID 83849$800/mo1 bed · 1 units available327 W. MullanOsburn, ID 83849

- 624 W Benton St, Pocatello, ID 83204$900/mo1 bed · 1 bath · 1,171 sq ft624 W Benton StPocatello, ID 83204

- Mallard Pointe, Garden City, ID 83714$1,038/mo1 bed · 1 units availableMallard PointeGarden City, ID 83714

- 30 S 2nd East 11doublewide & Storage, Soda Springs, ID 83276$375/moStudio · 1 bath30 S 2nd East 11doublewide & StorageSoda Springs, ID 83276

- Avalon Apartments, Idaho Falls, ID 83402$800+ /moStudio - 1 bed · 3 units availableAvalon ApartmentsIdaho Falls, ID 83402

- 30 S 2nd East 1doublewide & Storage, Soda Springs, ID 83276$1,000/mo3 beds · 2 baths30 S 2nd East 1doublewide & StorageSoda Springs, ID 83276

- Beautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City Park, Shoshone, ID 83324$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units availableBeautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City ParkShoshone, ID 83324

- Wil-609, Rexburg, ID 83440$925/mo2 beds · 1 units availableWil-609Rexburg, ID 83440

- 259 Pheasant Rd W, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,200+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available259 Pheasant Rd WTwin Falls, ID 83301

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700Twin Falls, ID 83301

- 698 Saratoga Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,250+ /mo2 beds · 3 units available698 Saratoga DrTwin Falls, ID 83301

- 343 S 4th Ave, Pocatello, ID 83201$625/mo1 bed · 1 units available343 S 4th AvePocatello, ID 83201Price Drop

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,300/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300Idaho Falls, ID 83401

- 3575 Ammo Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,425/mo3 beds · 1 units available3575 Ammo CirIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150, Blackfoot, ID 83221$1,150/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,000 sq ft2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150Blackfoot, ID 83221

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995, Ammon, ID 83401$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995Ammon, ID 83401

- 680 S. Stout Ave., Blackfoot, ID 83221$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available680 S. Stout Ave.Blackfoot, ID 83221Price Drop

- B62EA, Blackfoot, ID 83221$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableB62EABlackfoot, ID 83221

- 281 Robbins Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,500/mo3 beds · 1 units available281 Robbins AveTwin Falls, ID 83301Price Drop

- Aspen Apartments, Boise, ID 83704$1,525+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 5 units availableAspen ApartmentsBoise, ID 83704

- Mountain Heights Village, Burley, ID 83318$1,850+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 6 units availableMountain Heights VillageBurley, ID 83318Special Offer

- 412 S Asbury St, Moscow, ID 83843$945/mo1 bed · 1 units available412 S Asbury StMoscow, ID 83843

- J471EN, Rexburg, ID 83440$650/mo1 bed · 1 units availableJ471ENRexburg, ID 83440New Today

- 335 W Buell St, Pocatello, ID 83204$775/mo1 bed · 2 units available335 W Buell StPocatello, ID 83204

- 1018 W Mill Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814$1,900/mo3 beds · 1 units available1018 W Mill AveCoeur D Alene, ID 83814

- 110 Briscoe Rd, Chubbuck, ID 83202$900/mo3 beds · 1 units available110 Briscoe RdChubbuck, ID 83202

Updated



