- L273ES, Sugar City, ID 83448$2,395/mo3 beds · 1 units availableL273ESSugar City, ID 83448

- Villa, Boise, ID 83705$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units availableVillaBoise, ID 83705

- 1405 Alice Ave., Idaho Falls, ID 83402$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available1405 Alice Ave.Idaho Falls, ID 83402Price Drop

- 2101 -2107 Meppen, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,090/mo3 beds · 1 units available2101 -2107 MeppenIdaho Falls, ID 83401Price Drop

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200, Rexburg, ID 83440$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200Rexburg, ID 83440

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995, Twin Falls, ID 83301$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995Twin Falls, ID 83301

- Beautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City Park, Shoshone, ID 83324$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units availableBeautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City ParkShoshone, ID 83324

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150, Blackfoot, ID 83221$1,150/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,000 sq ft2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150Blackfoot, ID 83221

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,300/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300Idaho Falls, ID 83401

- Parkway Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,190/mo2 beds · 1 units availableParkway PlaceIdaho Falls, ID 83401Price Drop

- 327 W. Mullan, Osburn, ID 83849$800/mo1 bed · 1 units available327 W. MullanOsburn, ID 83849

- 3940 Glenn, Boise, ID 83705$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units available3940 GlennBoise, ID 83705

- G6065OD, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,395/mo3 beds · 2 units availableG6065ODIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- B62EA, Blackfoot, ID 83221$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableB62EABlackfoot, ID 83221

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995, Ammon, ID 83401$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995Ammon, ID 83401

- 259 Pheasant Rd W, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,200+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available259 Pheasant Rd WTwin Falls, ID 83301

- Wil-609, Rexburg, ID 83440$925/mo2 beds · 1 units availableWil-609Rexburg, ID 83440

- 245 I St., Idaho Falls, ID 83402$1,225/mo3 beds · 1 units available245 I St.Idaho Falls, ID 83402

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700Twin Falls, ID 83301

- Grant 735 N, Pocatello, ID 83204$950+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableGrant 735 NPocatello, ID 83204

- 348 West 1st South, Anthony, ID 83445$975/mo2 - 3 beds · 2 units available348 West 1st SouthAnthony, ID 83445
- 331 3rd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,275/mo3 beds · 1 units available331 3rd Ave ETwin Falls, ID 83301

- K5800IL, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,395/mo3 beds · 1 units availableK5800ILIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- 680 S. Stout Ave., Blackfoot, ID 83221$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available680 S. Stout Ave.Blackfoot, ID 83221Price Drop

- Mike - 37, Boise, ID 83705$1,495/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 900 sq ftMike - 37Boise, ID 83705

- 685 Randolph Avenue, Pocatello, ID 83201$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available685 Randolph AvenuePocatello, ID 83201Price Drop

- J471EN, Rexburg, ID 83440$650/mo1 bed · 1 units availableJ471ENRexburg, ID 83440

- 98 Hayden Lodge, Hayden, ID 83835$1,495+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available98 Hayden LodgeHayden, ID 83835

- Bogus Basin- Tri-plex, Boise, ID 83702$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBogus Basin- Tri-plexBoise, ID 83702

- 1309 Mullan Lodge, Post Falls, ID 83854$1,795/mo2 beds · 1 units available1309 Mullan LodgePost Falls, ID 83854Price Drop

- A125ND, Rexburg, ID 83440$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableA125NDRexburg, ID 83440Price Drop

- Birch Commons, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814$1,595/mo2 beds · 1 units availableBirch CommonsCoeur D Alene, ID 83814

- Hazel St Triplex, Caldwell, ID 83605$1,595/mo5 beds · 1 units availableHazel St TriplexCaldwell, ID 83605Price Drop

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 820 sqft, $1,225, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,225/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 820 sqft, $1,225Twin Falls, ID 83301

- Halliday 654 E., Pocatello, ID 83201$975+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableHalliday 654 E.Pocatello, ID 83201

- L171ER, Leadore, ID 83464$695/mo1 bed · 1 units availableL171ERLeadore, ID 83464

Updated



