- Oak Park Village Apartments, Boise, ID 83705$1,361+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 1 - 2 baths · 972 - 1,278 sq ftOak Park Village ApartmentsBoise, ID 83705

- The Watercooler Apartments, Boise, ID 83702$1,465/mo1 bed · 1 units availableThe Watercooler ApartmentsBoise, ID 83702New Today

- Riverwalk Burley, Burley, ID 83318$1,005+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 - 2.5 bathsRiverwalk BurleyBurley, ID 83318

- Adare Apartments, Boise, ID 83702$1,179+ /mo1 - 3 beds · 1 - 2 baths · 630 - 1,023 sq ftAdare ApartmentsBoise, ID 83702

- B3562ET, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,495/mo3 beds · 1 units availableB3562ETIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- Wilson Station Apartments, Boise, ID 83703$1,066+ /moStudio - 2 beds · 1 bathWilson Station ApartmentsBoise, ID 83703

- 1930 Brock, Pocatello, ID 83201$1,175+ /mo3 beds · 1 units available1930 BrockPocatello, ID 83201

- 346 W Lovejoy, Pocatello, ID 83204$675+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available346 W LovejoyPocatello, ID 83204

- 395-399 Taft, Pocatello, ID 83201$845+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available395-399 TaftPocatello, ID 83201

- Quiet apartment near everything!, Pocatello, ID 83201$965+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableQuiet apartment near everything!Pocatello, ID 83201

- Lewis 1248 E, Pocatello, ID 83201$725/mo1 bed · 1 units availableLewis 1248 EPocatello, ID 83201

- F331IE, Arco, ID 83213$595/moStudio · 1 units availableF331IEArco, ID 83213New Today

- 780 E Elva St., Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,200/mo2 beds · 1 units available780 E Elva St.Idaho Falls, ID 83401

- D218AB, Idaho Falls, ID 83402$950/mo1 bed · 1 units availableD218ABIdaho Falls, ID 83402

- 508 Main, Kellogg, ID 83837$875/mo1 bed · 1 units available508 MainKellogg, ID 83837New Today

- 2558 Prospect Dr., Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available2558 Prospect Dr.Idaho Falls, ID 83401New Today

- ID - 601, 603, 605, 620 N Hayes Ave - LB - 601, Pocatello, ID 83204$950/moStudio · 1 bathID - 601, 603, 605, 620 N Hayes Ave - LB - 601Pocatello, ID 83204

- 1443 Elizabeth Cir., Idaho Falls, ID 83404$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available1443 Elizabeth Cir.Idaho Falls, ID 83404

- A127ND, Rexburg, ID 83440$925/mo2 beds · 1 units availableA127NDRexburg, ID 83440Price Drop

- 437 W. Crowley St., Idaho Falls, ID 83402$950/mo2 beds · 1 units available437 W. Crowley St.Idaho Falls, ID 83402

- 1830 S. Ammon Rd., Ammon, ID 83406$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available1830 S. Ammon Rd.Ammon, ID 83406Price Drop

- 2 Bed 1 Bath Apartment in St Anthony, Saint Anthony, ID 83445$995/mo2 beds · 2 units available2 Bed 1 Bath Apartment in St AnthonySaint Anthony, ID 83445Price Drop

- Villa, Boise, ID 83705$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units availableVillaBoise, ID 83705

- 1405 Alice Ave., Idaho Falls, ID 83402$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available1405 Alice Ave.Idaho Falls, ID 83402Price Drop

- 2101 -2107 Meppen, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,090/mo3 beds · 1 units available2101 -2107 MeppenIdaho Falls, ID 83401Price Drop

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200, Rexburg, ID 83440$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200Rexburg, ID 83440

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995, Twin Falls, ID 83301$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995Twin Falls, ID 83301

- Beautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City Park, Shoshone, ID 83324$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units availableBeautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City ParkShoshone, ID 83324

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150, Blackfoot, ID 83221$1,150/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,000 sq ft2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150Blackfoot, ID 83221

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,300/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300Idaho Falls, ID 83401

- Parkway Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,190/mo2 beds · 1 units availableParkway PlaceIdaho Falls, ID 83401Price Drop

- 327 W. Mullan, Osburn, ID 83849$800/mo1 bed · 1 units available327 W. MullanOsburn, ID 83849

- 3940 Glenn, Boise, ID 83705$1,295/mo2 beds · 1 units available3940 GlennBoise, ID 83705

- G6065OD, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,395/mo3 beds · 2 units availableG6065ODIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- B62EA, Blackfoot, ID 83221$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableB62EABlackfoot, ID 83221

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995, Ammon, ID 83401$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995Ammon, ID 83401

Updated



