- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200, Rexburg, ID 83440$1,200/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, $1,200Rexburg, ID 83440

- 2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150, Blackfoot, ID 83221$1,150/mo2 beds · 1.5 baths · 1,000 sq ft2 bed, 1.5 bath, 1000 sqft, $1,150Blackfoot, ID 83221

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995, Twin Falls, ID 83301$995/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 600 sqft, $995Twin Falls, ID 83301

- 327 W. Mullan, Osburn, ID 83849$800/mo1 bed · 1 units available327 W. MullanOsburn, ID 83849

- G6065OD, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,395/mo3 beds · 2 units availableG6065ODIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- M1942CI, Rexburg, ID 83440$1,795/mo2 beds · 1 units availableM1942CIRexburg, ID 83440Price Drop

- Parkway Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,190/mo2 beds · 2 units availableParkway PlaceIdaho Falls, ID 83401New Today

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,300/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1200 sqft, $1,300Idaho Falls, ID 83401

- Beautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City Park, Shoshone, ID 83324$1,100/mo2 beds · 1 units availableBeautiful location right on the river and adjacent to the City ParkShoshone, ID 83324

- B62EA, Blackfoot, ID 83221$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableB62EABlackfoot, ID 83221

- Wil-609, Rexburg, ID 83440$925/mo2 beds · 1 units availableWil-609Rexburg, ID 83440

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,700/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1730 sqft, $1,700Twin Falls, ID 83301

- 259 Pheasant Rd W, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,200+ /mo2 beds · 2 units available259 Pheasant Rd WTwin Falls, ID 83301

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995, Ammon, ID 83401$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $995Ammon, ID 83401

- 685 Randolph Avenue, Pocatello, ID 83201$1,000/mo2 beds · 1 units available685 Randolph AvenuePocatello, ID 83201Price Drop

- K5800IL, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$1,395/mo3 beds · 1 units availableK5800ILIdaho Falls, ID 83401

- Grant 735 N, Pocatello, ID 83204$899+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableGrant 735 NPocatello, ID 83204Price Drop

- 348 West 1st South, Anthony, ID 83445$975/mo2 - 3 beds · 2 units available348 West 1st SouthAnthony, ID 83445
- 331 3rd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,125+ /mo2 - 3 beds · 2 units available331 3rd Ave ETwin Falls, ID 83301New Today

- A125ND, Rexburg, ID 83440$950/mo2 beds · 1 units availableA125NDRexburg, ID 83440Price Drop

- 680 S. Stout Ave., Blackfoot, ID 83221$750/mo2 beds · 1 units available680 S. Stout Ave.Blackfoot, ID 83221New Today
- 98 Hayden Lodge, Hayden, ID 83835$1,495+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available98 Hayden LodgeHayden, ID 83835

- J471EN, Rexburg, ID 83440$650/mo1 bed · 1 units availableJ471ENRexburg, ID 83440

- Hazel St Triplex, Caldwell, ID 83605$1,595/mo5 beds · 1 units availableHazel St TriplexCaldwell, ID 83605Price Drop

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 820 sqft, $1,225, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,225/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 820 sqft, $1,225Twin Falls, ID 83301

- Bogus Basin- Tri-plex, Boise, ID 83702$1,150/mo1 bed · 1 units availableBogus Basin- Tri-plexBoise, ID 83702

- Winding Creek, Eagle, ID 83616$4,406/moStudio · 1 units availableWinding CreekEagle, ID 83616

- Halliday 654 E., Pocatello, ID 83201$899+ /mo2 beds · 1 units availableHalliday 654 E.Pocatello, ID 83201Price Drop

- L171ER, Leadore, ID 83464$695/mo1 bed · 1 units availableL171ERLeadore, ID 83464

- 5105 Hawthorne, Chubbuck, ID 83202$899+ /mo2 beds · 1 units available5105 HawthorneChubbuck, ID 83202Price Drop

- Parkway Plaza, Blackfoot, ID 83221$1,137+ /moStudio · 1 units availableParkway PlazaBlackfoot, ID 83221

- 3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1008 sqft, $1,100, Twin Falls, ID 83301$1,100/mo3 beds · 1 units available3 bed, 1.0 bath, 1008 sqft, $1,100Twin Falls, ID 83301

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 405 sqft, $675, Idaho Falls, ID 83402$675/mo1 bed · 1 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 405 sqft, $675Idaho Falls, ID 83402

- 2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $995, Jerome, ID 83338$995/mo2 beds · 1 units available2 bed, 1.0 bath, 900 sqft, $995Jerome, ID 83338

- 242 Washington St, Gooding, ID 83330$585/mo1 bed · 1 units available242 Washington StGooding, ID 83330

- 354 S Grant, Pocatello, ID 83204$699+ /mo1 bed · 1 units available354 S GrantPocatello, ID 83204

Updated



