1 options

45 Apartments for Rent near High School for Climate Justice (The)

High School for Climate Justice (The) New York, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 45 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 8h ago
    $4,850 - $9,403

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    225 E 95th St

    | Ogden CAP Properties

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • New 10h ago
    $4,200 - $5,700

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 bath

    175 E 96th St

    | The Monterey

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • New 10h ago
    $5,033 - $6,228

    1 bed, 1 - 1.5 baths

    301 E 94th St

    | Rose Associates, Inc.

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $4,995

    2 beds, 2 baths

    310 E 93rd St #2W

    | Metropolitan Property Group

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $4,515 - $13k

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    215 E 96th St

    | Related Rentals

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • New 2d ago
    $4,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1827 2nd Ave #5E

    | Rockridge Real Estate

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $3,850 - $7,900

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    345 E 94th St

    | Mirador Real Estate

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $27.5k

    4 beds, 4.5 baths

    200 E 95th St #14B

    | Camelot Realty Group

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $3,700

    1 bed, 1 bath

    322 E 93rd St #2D

    | Starts New York Realty LLC

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $3,000 - $3,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    332 E 95th St

    | Alpha Properties NYC I LLC

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $5,850

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1750 2nd Ave #3F

    | Living New York

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $2,650 - $2,700

    Studio, 1 bath

    307 E 93rd St

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $4,750

    2 beds, 1 bath

    318 E 93rd St #1B

    | City Wide Apartments

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $3,675 - $5,195

    1 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    334 E 94th St

    | Living New York

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • $5,400

    1 bed, 1.5 baths

    1760 2nd Ave #2B

    | FIND Real Estate

    Condo in Manhattan, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,700 - $1,750

    3 beds, 1 bath

    208 E 95th St

    Room For Rent | Condo in New York City, NY

If you're able to expand your search outside of High School for Climate Justice (The), check out properties in these nearby areas:
Edgewater
159 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,500 - $5,500

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    268 Old River Rd

    Condo in Edgewater, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    $6,300

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    75 Myrtle Ave #1

    Condo in Edgewater, NJ

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    1 bed, 1 bath

    302 Hancock Ct #302

    Condo in Edgewater, NJ

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $5,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    314 The Promenade #314

    Condo in Edgewater, NJ

Cliffside Park
147 properties
  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    $6,700

    3 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Cliffside Park, NJ

  • New 6h ago
    Special offer
    $5,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Cliffside Park, NJ

  • New 9h ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,000

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    30 Knox Ave

    House in Cliffside Park, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    $1,825

    1 bed, 1 bath

    253 Lafayette Ave

    Condo in Cliffside Park, NJ

Fairview
63 properties
  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    307 Henry St #2

    Condo in Fairview, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    $2,200 - $3,200

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    522 Cliff St

    Condo in Fairview, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    $1,825 - $1,975

    1 bed, 1 bath

    455 Fairview Ave

    Condo in Fairview, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,850 - $2,400

    1 - 3 beds, 1 bath

    269 Desoto Pl

    Townhouse in Fairview, NJ

West New York
535 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $1,850 - $2,150

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    108 60th St

    Condo in West New York, NJ

  • New 5h ago
    $2,100 - $2,150
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    160 59th St

    Condo in West New York, NJ

  • New 10h ago
    $1,750 - $1,850

    1 bed, 1 bath

    5304-06 Palisade Ave

    Condo in West New York, NJ

Guttenberg
87 properties
  • New 10h ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,700

    7 beds, 2 baths

    434 69th St

    House in Guttenberg, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    $2,850 - $4,500

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2.5 baths

    7000 Boulevard E

    Condo in Guttenberg, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    $5,950

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    66 Lydia Dr #66

    Condo in Guttenberg, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,100

    1 bed, 1 bath

    6813 Park Ave #3

    Townhouse in West New York, NJ