1 options
4 Houses for rent under $3,000 near Harbour Park
Harbour Park, League City, TX Houses for rent under $3,000
Page 1 / 1: 4 houses for rent under $3,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Harbour Park Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,618 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$3,025
Median rent, monthly change
0.83%
Near me
Beds
Property types
Neighborhoods near Harbour Park
Cities near Harbour Park
- Houses under $3,000 in Pasadena
- Houses under $3,000 in Pearland
- Houses under $3,000 in League City
- Houses under $3,000 in Baytown
- Houses under $3,000 in Galveston
- Houses under $3,000 in Texas City
- Houses under $3,000 in Alvin
- Houses under $3,000 in Clear Lake Shores
- Houses under $3,000 in Kemah
- Houses under $3,000 in Nassau Bay
- Houses under $3,000 in Taylor Lake Village
- Houses under $3,000 in Bacliff
- Houses under $3,000 in Webster
- Houses under $3,000 in Seabrook
- Houses under $3,000 in Dickinson
Schools near Harbour Park
- I.W. & Eleanor Hyde Elementary School houses
- Lavace Stewart Elementary School houses
- Lloyd R Ferguson Elementary School houses
- Bayside Intermediate School houses
- League City Intermediate School houses
- Art And Pat Goforth Elementary School houses
- Clear Falls High School houses
- Sandra Mossman Elementary School houses
- League City Elementary School houses
- Clear Creek Intermediate School houses
Zip codes near Harbour Park