1 options
13 New Apartments for Rent near Granite City
New Granite City, IL Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 13 new apartments for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Granite City Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$24,986
Population density
1,933 per square mile
Median household income
$46,916
Total population
32,249 people
Median age
38 years old
Square miles
16.68 square miles
Percent renters
30%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,085
Median rent, monthly change
8.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Granite City
- Luxury apartments in Granite City
- Apartments under $500 in Granite City
- Apartments under $1,000 in Granite City
- Apartments under $1,500 in Granite City
- Apartments under $2,000 in Granite City
- Apartments under $2,500 in Granite City
- Apartments under $3,000 in Granite City
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Granite City
- New apartments for rent in Saint Louis
- New apartments for rent in Collinsville
- New apartments for rent in East Saint Louis
- New apartments for rent in Ferguson
- New apartments for rent in Spanish Lake
- New apartments for rent in Glen Carbon
- New apartments for rent in Jennings
- New apartments for rent in Madison
- New apartments for rent in Glasgow Village
- New apartments for rent in Pontoon Beach
- New apartments for rent in Riverview
- New apartments for rent in Bellefontaine Neighbors
- New apartments for rent in Moline Acres
- New apartments for rent in Castle Point
- New apartments for rent in Flordell Hills