1 options

24 Apartments for Rent near Frostwood Elementary School

Frostwood Elementary School Houston, TX Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 24 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $4,650

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    12223 Old Oaks Dr

    House in Houston, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $2,275 - $2,600

    2 - 3 beds, 2 - 2.5 baths

    515 Tallowood Rd

    Townhouse in Houston, TX

  • $1,350 - $2,250

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    12633 Memorial Dr

    Condo in Houston, TX

  • New 2d ago
    $3,500 - $4,200

    4 beds, 2.5 - 3 baths

    201 Vanderpool Ln

    Townhouse in Houston, TX

  • $2,800 - $3,200

    2 - 3 beds, 2.5 baths

    12625 Memorial Dr

    Townhouse in Houston, TX

  • $15.2k

    5 beds, 5.5 baths

    12445 Memorial Dr

    House in Houston, TX

If you're able to expand your search outside of Frostwood Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Meadows Place
7 properties
  • New 2d ago
    $2,250

    4 beds, 2 baths

    11402 Brook Meadows Ln

    House in Meadows Place, TX

  • $2,200

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    12203 Meadow Lane Ct

    House in Meadows Place, TX

  • $2,300

    4 beds, 2 baths

    12227 Meadowglen Dr

    House in Meadows Place, TX

  • $2,175

    3 beds, 2 baths

    12018 Mulholland Dr

    House in Meadows Place, TX

Jersey Village
115 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $941 - $1,555

    1 - 2 beds | 32 units available

    Trails At Corinthian Creek

    Apt building in Jersey Village, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,045 - $2,400
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 48 units available

    Kessler Jersey Village

    Apt building in Houston, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $2,600

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    15910 Singapore Ln

    House in Jersey Village, TX

  • $2,135

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    15326 Glamorgan Dr

    House in Houston, TX

Bellaire
27 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $2,650

    3 beds, 2 baths

    809 Woodstock St

    House in Bellaire, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $1,600 - $3,300

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    4401 Holt St

    House in Bellaire, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    108 Phanturn Ln

    Townhouse in Bellaire, TX

  • Accepts applications
    $3,500

    3 beds, 3 baths

    4517 Live Oak St

    House in Bellaire, TX

Houston
42859 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,950

    1 - 2 beds | 17 units available

    Wildwood Lake Residency

    Apt building in Houston, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,495 - $3,095

    Studio - 3 beds | 25 units available

    2111 Austin Apartments

    Apt building in Houston, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,409 - $2,439

    1 - 3 beds | 26 units available

    Sire Kingwood

    Apt building in Porter, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,605 - $3,120

    1 - 3 beds | 265 units available

    Seven17 Lehman

    Apt building in Houston, TX

Mission Bend
170 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,950

    1 - 2 beds | 17 units available

    Wildwood Lake Residency

    Apt building in Houston, TX