- Magnolia Apartments, Port Orange, FL 32129$1,200+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units availableMagnolia ApartmentsPort Orange, FL 32129

- RPMD - 1949, Ocala, FL 34474$925+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units availableRPMD - 1949Ocala, FL 34474

- 1011 51st Avenue Ter W, Bradenton, FL 34207$895/mo1 bed · 1 units available1011 51st Avenue Ter WBradenton, FL 34207

- Lemon Bay Bungalows, Englewood, FL 34223$1,295/mo1 bed · 1 units availableLemon Bay BungalowsEnglewood, FL 34223

- 312 10th Ave Drive West, West Bradenton, FL 34205$1,095/mo1 bed · 1 units available312 10th Ave Drive WestWest Bradenton, FL 34205

- Summerwood Apartments, Sarasota, FL 34239$1,300/mo1 bed · 1 units availableSummerwood ApartmentsSarasota, FL 34239

- 820 St. Michael street, Tallahassee, FL 32301$2,250+ /mo1 - 4 beds · 2 units available820 St. Michael streetTallahassee, FL 32301

- 2266 Altamont Ave - 1, Fort Myers, FL 33901$1,049/mo1 bed · 1 bath2266 Altamont Ave - 1Fort Myers, FL 33901

- 2220 Hayes St, Hollywood, FL 33020$1,425/mo1 bed · 2 units available2220 Hayes StHollywood, FL 33020

- 57 Northeast 24th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305$1,650+ /moStudio - 1 bed · 2 units available57 Northeast 24th StreetWilton Manors, FL 33305

- 1925 - 1929 Dewey Street, Hollywood, FL 33020$1,700+ /mo1 bed · 2 units available1925 - 1929 Dewey StreetHollywood, FL 33020

- Beautiful downtown quad. 1 and 2 bed units available now. Pets allowed., Tallahassee, FL 32301$1,195+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units availableBeautiful downtown quad. 1 and 2 bed units available now. Pets allowed.Tallahassee, FL 32301

- 897 10th Avenue SW Your Cozy Retreat in Largo, Largo, FL 33770$1,500/mo1 bed · 4 units available897 10th Avenue SW Your Cozy Retreat in LargoLargo, FL 33770

- 22 Southeast 10th Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33004$1,500/mo1 bed · 1 units available22 Southeast 10th TerraceDania Beach, FL 33004

- Arlington Park, Sarasota, FL 34239$1,250+ /mo1 - 3 beds · 3 units availableArlington ParkSarasota, FL 34239Price Drop

- 907 10th Ave, Largo, FL 33770$1,400/mo1 bed · 4 units available907 10th AveLargo, FL 33770

- 626 S Federal Hwy Lake Worth, FL 33460, Lake Worth, FL 33460$1,250+ /moStudio - 1 bed · 3 units available626 S Federal Hwy Lake Worth, FL 33460Lake Worth, FL 33460

- $995 Sec Dep Special With In Unit Laundry In Select Units In East Boca, Boca Raton, FL 33431$1,550+ /mo1 bed · 2 units available$995 Sec Dep Special With In Unit Laundry In Select Units In East BocaBoca Raton, FL 33431

- 4931 SW 65 Ave Davie, FL 33314, Davie, FL 33314$1,595/mo1 bed · 1 units available4931 SW 65 Ave Davie, FL 33314Davie, FL 33314

- 1845 Liberty Street, Hollywood, FL 33020$1,300+ /mo1 bed · 2 units available1845 Liberty StreetHollywood, FL 33020

- 1 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $2,350, Bonita Springs, FL 34135$2,200+ /moStudio - 3 beds · 3 units available1 bed, 1.0 bath, 800 sqft, $2,350Bonita Springs, FL 34135

- 100 SW 9th St Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33315, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315$1,525+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available100 SW 9th St Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33315Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315New Today

- 2304 Grand Ave (K&Z) - 1, Fort Myers, FL 33901$1,049/mo1 bed · 1 bath2304 Grand Ave (K&Z) - 1Fort Myers, FL 33901

- 620 Florida Street, Orlando, FL 32806$1,600/mo1 bed · 1 units available620 Florida StreetOrlando, FL 32806

- The Nook, Tallahassee, FL 32304Contact for price1 - 2 beds · 1 bathThe NookTallahassee, FL 32304
- 3631 Thomas Ave Miami, FL 33133, Miami, FL 33133$1,749/mo1 bed · 1 units available3631 Thomas Ave Miami, FL 33133Miami, FL 33133

- 1B & 2B / North Miami - Without Sec Deposit!, North Miami, FL 33161$1,500+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 3 units available1B & 2B / North Miami - Without Sec Deposit!North Miami, FL 33161

- 3513 N 9th St, Tampa, FL 33605$1,450+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units available3513 N 9th StTampa, FL 33605

- 4970 Vincennes St, Cape Coral, FL 33904$675/mo1 bed · 1 units available4970 Vincennes StCape Coral, FL 33904

- 1931 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162$1,500/mo1 bed · 1 units available1931 NE 168th StNorth Miami Beach, FL 33162

- 1605 N Gomez Ave, Tampa, FL 33607$950+ /mo1 bed · 6 units available1605 N Gomez AveTampa, FL 33607

- 225 Ocean Breeze Lake Worth, FL 33460, Lake Worth, FL 33460$1,525/mo1 bed · 1 units available225 Ocean Breeze Lake Worth, FL 33460Lake Worth, FL 33460Special Offer

- 2324 Grand Ave (K&Z) - 15, Fort Myers, FL 33901$995/mo1 bed · 1 bath2324 Grand Ave (K&Z) - 15Fort Myers, FL 33901

- Citadel Apartments of Sarasota, Sarasota, FL 34239$1,395/mo1 bed · 1 units availableCitadel Apartments of SarasotaSarasota, FL 34239

- Studio, 1.0 bath, $1,575, Hollywood, FL 33024$1,575+ /moStudio - 1 bed · 4 units availableStudio, 1.0 bath, $1,575Hollywood, FL 33024

- Opa Locka | Studios & 1 Bedroom | 1301 Sharazad Blvd, Opa Locka, FL 33054$1,400+ /mo1 - 2 beds · 2 units availableOpa Locka | Studios & 1 Bedroom | 1301 Sharazad BlvdOpa Locka, FL 33054

Updated



