1 options

1,955 Apartments for Rent near Daytona State College

Daytona State College Daytona Beach, FL Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 19: 1,955 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 5h ago
    Accepts applications
    Private bath
    Furnished
    $850 | 3 housemates

    1 bed, 1 bath, 500 sqft room

    501 Frances Ter #D

    Room For Rent | Condo in Daytona Beach, FL

  • New 2d ago
    $1,899

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1544 Franklin Cir

    Condo in Daytona Beach, FL

  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $1,350 - $1,900

    2 beds, 2 baths

    408 Banana Cay Dr

    Condo in South Daytona, FL

  • New 3d ago
    $2,900

    2 beds, 2 baths

    476 Hang Loose Way

    House in Daytona Beach, FL

  • New 3d ago
    $2,100

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    207 Wentworth Grande Dr

    Townhouse in Daytona Beach, FL

  • New 3d ago
    $1,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    249 College Park Dr

    Duplex in Daytona Beach, FL

  • $4,600 - $6,000
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds, 2 - 3 baths

    2545 S Atlantic Ave

    Condo in Daytona Beach Shores, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $950 - $1,500

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    1600 Big Tree Rd

    Condo in Daytona Beach, FL

  • $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1700 S Palmetto Ave

    Apt building in South Daytona, FL

  • $1,195

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    322 Bellevue Ave

    Apt building in Daytona Beach, FL