Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
East Allegheny
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
East Allegheny
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
East Allegheny, Pittsburgh, PA Condos for rent under $1,500
5 rentals available
Newest
402 Avery St #1B, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
$1,200/mo
Studio
·
1
bath
·
500
sq ft
Condo
402 Avery St #1B
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(412) 866-1819
910 James St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
$1,500/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
Condo
910 James St
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
714 Cedar Ave #2, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
$1,225/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
500
sq ft
Condo
714 Cedar Ave #2
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(412) 321-1613
502 Foreland St #2, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
$1,249/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
Condo
502 Foreland St #2
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
502 Foreland St #2
Message
Call
(412) 954-7944
PA
/
Pittsburgh
/
East Allegheny Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
1 hour ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in East Allegheny
Houses for rent in East Allegheny
New houses for rent in East Allegheny
Condos for rent in East Allegheny
Neighborhoods near East Allegheny
Central Northside condos
Troy Hill condos
Central Business District condos
Perry South condos
Lower Lawrenceville condos
Mount Washington condos
Cities near East Allegheny
Condos under $1,500 in Pittsburgh
Condos under $1,500 in McKees Rocks
Condos under $1,500 in Carnegie
Condos under $1,500 in Verona
Condos under $1,500 in Munhall
Condos under $1,500 in Brentwood
Condos under $1,500 in Braddock
Condos under $1,500 in Millvale
Condos under $1,500 in Ingram
Condos under $1,500 in Etna
Condos under $1,500 in Crafton
Condos under $1,500 in Sharpsburg
Condos under $1,500 in Aspinwall
Condos under $1,500 in Homestead
Condos under $1,500 in Blawnox
Zip codes near East Allegheny
15206 condos
15212 condos
15213 condos
15217 condos
15210 condos
15216 condos
15205 condos
15219 condos
15233 condos
15211 condos
15214 condos
15203 condos
15201 condos
15224 condos
15209 condos