1 options

510 Furnished Apartments for Rent near Downtown

Downtown, Los Angeles, CA Furnished Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 2: 510 furnished apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,200 - $3,000

    Studio, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Tailor Lofts DTLA

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,990 - $13.6k

    Studio - 2 beds | 47 units available

    Figueroa Eight

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,099 - $4,599

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Arrive Wakaba

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,060 - $4,090

    Studio - 3 beds | 7 units available

    Topaz Apartments

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,795 - $2,969

    Studio - 1 beds | 12 units available

    Onyx

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,895 - $3,395

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    E On Grand

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,819 - $6,987

    Studio - 3 beds | 42 units available

    Sentral DTLA

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,995 - $2,895

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    Packard Lofts

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,838 - $3,783
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 41 units available

    OLiVE DTLA

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,494 - $5,688

    1 - 3 beds | 26 units available

    JosephineDTLA

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,698 - $2,650

    Studio - 1 beds | 5 units available

    The Broadway Lofts

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,170 - $1,220

    Studio | 2 units available

    Studio House

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $795 - $1,530

    Studio - 1 beds

    New Genesis

    Apt building in Los Angeles, CA

  • $3,000 - $4,195

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    889 Francisco St

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $2,495 - $2,500
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath

    420 S San Pedro St

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $4,500 - $9,300

    1 - 2 beds, 1.5 - 3 baths

    900 W Olympic Blvd

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $2,300 - $7,000

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    877 Francisco St

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $2,475 - $4,200

    Studio - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    400 S Broadway Ave

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $3,000 - $4,995

    1 bed, 1 - 1.5 baths

    1111 S Grand Ave

    Condo in Los Angeles, CA

  • $555 - $645

    1 - 4 beds, 1 - 5 baths

    807 S Flower St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Los Angeles, CA