Furnished
1/9
Silverstein St
Crandall, TX 75114
$4,500
4
Beds
2
Baths
1598
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 30 days ago
Updated 7 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About this listing
This new single-story home design combines comfort and style. Upon entry is an open-plan layout connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room, which features a door providing direct access to the backyard. On the opposite side of the home are three secondary bedrooms and a privately situated owner's suite with an adjoining bathroom and walk-in closet. A two-car garage adds storage space.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2000
Terms at this listing
Fully furnished, all utilities and lawn care included.
Pricing comparison
At $4,500, this listing is priced $2,552 more than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Crandall.
Other 4 bedroom homes...
- in Crandall go for $1,948
- in Kaufman County go for $2,261
- in 75114 go for $1,948