1 options
20 New Apartments for Rent near Calumet Heights
New Calumet Heights Chicago, IL Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 20 new apartments for rent
Newest
- $1,095 - $1,450
Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available
9241 S Stony Island Ave #43
Apt building in Chicago, IL
Rendered Server Side.
Calumet Heights Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
11,034 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,250
Median rent, monthly change
-13.79%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Calumet Heights
- Luxury apartments in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $500 in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $1,000 in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $1,500 in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $2,000 in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $2,500 in Calumet Heights
- Apartments under $3,000 in Calumet Heights
- New apartments for rent in Berwyn
- New apartments for rent in Calumet City
- New apartments for rent in Lansing
- New apartments for rent in Whiting
- New apartments for rent in Calumet Park
- New apartments for rent in Burnham
- New apartments for rent in Evergreen Park
- New apartments for rent in Riverdale
- New apartments for rent in Dolton
- New apartments for rent in Merrionette Park
- New apartments for rent in Blue Island
Schools near Calumet Heights
- Joseph Warren Middle School apartments