Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Paradise Valley Community College
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Paradise Valley Community College
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Condos for rent under $2,000 near Paradise Valley Community College Phoenix, AZ
124 rentals available
Newest
2223 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
$1,099/mo
2
beds
·
2
baths
·
900
sq ft
Condo
2223 E Cactus Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
12222 N Paradise Village Pkwy S #6, Phoenix, AZ 85032
$1,600/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
1,000
sq ft
Condo
12222 N Paradise Village Pkwy S #6
Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(415) 942-0305
16608 N 1st Ln #142, Phoenix, AZ 85023
$1,350/mo
2
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,000
sq ft
Condo
16608 N 1st Ln #142
Phoenix, AZ 85023
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(602) 942-8240
4554 E Paradise Village Pkwy N #102, Phoenix, AZ 85032
$1,450+ /mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
685
sq ft
Condo
4554 E Paradise Village Pkwy N #102
Phoenix, AZ 85032
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(480) 563-9511
AZ
/
Phoenix
/
85032
/
Paradise Valley Community College Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
2
3
Page 3 of 3
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
8 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in Paradise Valley Community College
Neighborhoods near Paradise Valley Community College
Paradise Valley condos
Desert View condos
Grayhawk condos
North Mountain condos
Deer Valley condos
Cities near Paradise Valley Community College
Condos under $2,000 in Phoenix
Condos under $2,000 in Mesa
Condos under $2,000 in Chandler
Condos under $2,000 in Gilbert
Condos under $2,000 in Glendale
Condos under $2,000 in Scottsdale
Condos under $2,000 in Peoria
Condos under $2,000 in Paradise Valley
Condos under $2,000 in Fountain Hills
Condos under $2,000 in Sun City
Condos under $2,000 in Youngtown
Condos under $2,000 in El Mirage
Condos under $2,000 in Tempe
Condos under $2,000 in Sun City West
Condos under $2,000 in Avondale
Counties near Paradise Valley Community College
Maricopa County condos
Pinal County condos
Yavapai County condos
Gila County condos
Zip codes near Paradise Valley Community College
85032 condos
85022 condos
85029 condos
85254 condos
85051 condos
85255 condos
85027 condos
85054 condos
85023 condos
85028 condos
85020 condos
85053 condos
85260 condos
85253 condos
85021 condos