Furnished
1/22
This pad was taken off the market on 05/15/26.
951 N Main St
Bentonville, AR 72712
$3,200
4
Beds
2
Baths
1560

Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 5 months ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 951 N Main St
Space
Stay local in this charming 19040's home on Main St. Dollhouse-like coziness, vintage quirks, sunny personality. A well-equipped kitchen (with full-size appliances) so you can cook with ease great for long stays or corporate renters - bar seating, +table top and living room. Three full bedrooms + a 4th twin-bed room to maximize flexibility (sleep up to 7 comfortably). All utilities included (power, water, heat/AC, wifi).
Read more
Neighborhood overview
Located just right by Airship Coffee, bike trails and Compton Gardens, 9 blocks from the charming Bentonville Square, youll have easy walking access to downtown restaurants, coffee shops, grocery stores, and local events. Whether youre in town for work, relocating, or just need a flexible furnished home, this spot offers the convenience of city-center living with the privacy of a house.
Minimum 1-month rental, available May 21
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1800
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1800
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 951 N Main St
Minimum 30 days, furnished rental, all utilities and wifi included.
Pricing comparison
At $3,200, this listing is priced $1,095 more than the current market rate for a 4 bedroom home in Bentonville.
Other 4 bedroom homes...
- in Bentonville go for $2,105
- in Benton County go for $2,000
- in 72712 go for $2,051