1/11
917 Alder St #2
Rawlins, WY 82301
$925
2
Beds
1
Bath
875
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Furnished
Highlights
Apartment Building
Cats and dogs allowed
Washer/dryer hookups
Garage
Dishwasher, refrigerator
Updated 6 days ago
Apartment floor plans
Matches2 Beds
2 beds
1 bath875 sqft
Rent / mo
Available
Unit
$925
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 917 Alder St #2
Living room
Eat in Kitchen includes range ,refrigerator and dishwasher
Laundry hook ups includes stacked washer and dryer
Spacious Living Room with Coat closet
Large primary bedroom
2nd bedroom
Full bath
2 Linen closets
Includes Garage with garage door opener (optional storage for $80.00 per month.)
Security Deposit $1387.50 Payable in 2 installments.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Available furnished
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1387.5
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1387.5
- Washer/Dryer Hookups
- Year Built: 1972
Pet policy