1/3
This pad was taken off the market on 05/18/26.
91 Four Iron Ct
Summerville, SC 29483
$1,800
3
Beds
2
Baths
1150
Sqft

Do you manage this property?
Claiming gives you access to insights and data about this property.Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
Listed 8 days ago
Updated 8 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 91 Four Iron Ct
Nice 3 bedroom, 2 baths on a large lot with a screened-in porch overlooking the spacious backyard. The living room features vaulted ceilings and fireplace. The kitchen offers lots of cabinets and an eat-in kitchen overlooking the screened-in porch.
BRAND NEW Laminate Flooring
No Section 8 or vouchers accepted!
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1800
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1800
Pet policy
Pricing comparison
At $1,800, this listing is priced $508 cheaper than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Summerville.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Summerville go for $2,308
- in Dorchester County go for $2,195
- in 29483 go for $2,143