1/14
This pad was taken off the market on 05/07/26.
8825 Stoney Point Dr
Las Vegas, NV 89134
$1,998
2
Beds
2
Baths
1188
Sqft

Highlights
Listed 2 months ago
Updated 8 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 8825 Stoney Point Dr
Furnished home in Sun City
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 3000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 3000
Pet policy
Pet policy information isn't provided.
Pricing comparison
At $1,998, this listing is priced $198 cheaper than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Sun City Summerlin.
Other 2 bedroom homes...
- in Sun City Summerlin go for $2,196
- in Las Vegas go for $1,768
- in Clark County go for $1,784
- in 89134 go for $2,103