1/24
This pad was taken off the market on 05/12/26.
8810 Jasmine Ln
Eden Prairie, MN 55344
$1,850
2
Beds
2
Baths
1073
Sqft

Do you manage this property?
Claiming gives you access to insights and data about this property.Highlights
Cats and dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Detached garage
Dishwasher, refrigerator
Listed 13 days ago
Updated 9 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 8810 Jasmine Ln
ESTIMATED TOTAL MONTHLY LEASING PRICE: $1875.99
Base Rent: $1850.00/ month
Resident Benefits Package: Starts at $25.99/month
Imagine coming home to Jasmine Ln, where your private front entrance welcomes you into a retreat designed for effortless living.
Step inside to find a warm, inviting living space centered for perfect for evenings conversations. On warmer days, slide open the door to your personal balcony, an ideal spot to enjoy a morning coffee or watch the sunset.
You can rest easy knowing the home has been updated with brand new central air, ensuring the perfect atmosphere regardless of the season.
Beyond your doorstep, the vibrant surroundings of Eden Prairie await you are just moments away from strolling through the scenic trails of Purgatory Creek Park or enjoying a afternoon at the nearby Round Lake Park.
This residence blends practical updates with an enchanting lifestyle, making it a truly special place to plant your roots.
Tentative move in date subject to change
Schedule a showing today!
Pet Policy: Dogs and Cats Welcome!!
To simplify pet verification and ensure policy clarity, we use PetScreening, a third-party service. All applicants with pets must complete this screening. Full animal policy details are available on our website. Breed restrictions apply.
$400 Non-refundable, for first pet, $250 for each additional pet. Monthly Pet fee ranges from $30-$80, per pet, per month. *Inapplicable to assistance animals.
Resident Benefits Package: Elevate your living experience! Every PURE home includes our Resident Benefits Package ranging from $25.99 - $49.99 and may include perks such as on demand pest control, liability insurance, credit building, and much more!