Special offer! May 2026 Special Move in June 1st /
Get 1/2 Off 1st months rents $675.00 1st Month & $1350.00 Security Deposit Total Move in $2,025.00
Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
Washer/dryer hookups
Central A/C
Detached garage
Dishwasher, microwave oven
Listed 15 days ago
Updated 5 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 858 Campbell Rd #4
Nice updated two story 4 plex Unit #4 available soon for rent. 2 upstairs master bedrooms, 2 1/2 bath 1150 sq ft with detached 2 car garage, with indoor washer/dryer hookups, landscaped front courtyard with sprinkler systems, back patio with small fenced yard, Upstairs balcony with a sunset view. New tile floors downstairs in living area and carpeted bedrooms. Kitchens are equipped with a microwave, range, and dishwasher.
*We don't supply Refrigerator, washer & dyer.
Water and trash included, Exterior pest control spray.
If you're looking for a nice place to call home this four plex is complete and will be ready soon to move in!
REQUIREMENTS:
We do pre qualify applicants NO EVICTIONS! We do run credit application on anyone over 18 years of age, Proof of annual income how many tenants and ages.
*RESPONSIBLE AND PAY BILLS & RENT DUE ON THE 1ST OF MONTH EVERY MONTH.
*NO DRAMA!
*ONLY PEOPLE ON LEASE ARE TO LIVE AT PROPERTY.
*NON SMOKING RENTAL,
*SMALL PET ON APPROVAL.
*RENTER WILL BE ASK TO MAINTAIN HVAC FILTER CHANGE OUT ONCE A MONTH TO PROLONG LIFE OF HVAC SYSTEM.
*KEEP OUR HOME, PROPERTY DRIVEWAY & YARD CLEAN AT ALL TIMES,
*NO BROKE DOWN CARS, NO PARKING ON ROCKS.
*RESPECTFUL OF NEIGHBORS, NO LOUD NOISE & PARTIES
WE PRE QUALIFY NO EVICTIONS, RUN CREDIT REPORT, NEED HOW MANY OCCUPANTS WILL LIVE IN UNIT AND ANNUAL INCOME.