• Primary Photo - 827 7th St #Z
  • Building Photo - 827 7th St #Z
1/6

827 7th St #Z

Santa Monica, CA 90403

$3,250
1
Bed
1
Bath
750
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Special offer! one week free with a one year lease

Highlights

  • Cats and small dogs allowed
  • On-site laundry
  • Attached garage
  • Patio
  • Refrigerator
  • Listed 6 days ago
  • Updated 4 days ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 827 7th St #Z

Prime Santa Monica - N of Wilshire- 2 balconies One week free with a one year lease lots of windows with lots of sunlight upper unit 1 bed 1 bath carport parking space add $100 stainless steel appliances square footage is an estimate rent is 3250/mo x 12 mo = $39,000- $812.50 (one week free) = $38,187.50/12 =$3,182.29 effective rent 1st year with a one year lease

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • $3,182.29 effective rent 1st year with a one year lease
  • Attached Garage
  • Building Application Fee: 0
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1500
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1500
  • Water included in rent
  • parking add $100/mo

Pet policy

Cats allowed
    Dogs allowed

      Terms at 827 7th St #Z

      1 year lease, landlord pays water, trash sewer. carport parking add $100/mo.. rent $3250/month + $100/mo parking = $3350/mo.

      Find similar homes