1/8
This pad was taken off the market on 05/11/26.
75 Clark St #9
New Britain, CT 06051
$1,195
Fees may apply
1
Bed
1
Bath
Price may not include required fees and charges.

Highlights
No pets allowed
No laundry
Window Mounted A/C
Refrigerator
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 21 hours ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1195
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1195
Pet policy
Terms at 75 Clark St #9
All utilities included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,195, this listing is priced $99 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in New Britain.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in New Britain go for $1,096
- in Hartford County go for $1,707
- in 06051 go for $1,299