1/23
This pad was taken off the market on 05/13/26.
737 SE 1st Way #302
Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,100
2
Beds
2
Baths
1070
Sqft

Highlights
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Dishwasher, refrigerator
Listed 5 months ago
Updated 7 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 737 SE 1st Way #302
Lovely apartment about 2 miles west of the beach. Title floors. Very large, screened balcony. Washer in unit. Locked secure lobby. Only one assigned parking space however 2nd car/truck allowed to park in guest. close to shopping and beach as well!! Easy access to schools, shopping, major highways. Come enjoy the cool nightlife on famous Deerfield Beach
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2100
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2100
Pet policy
Terms at 737 SE 1st Way #302
Water-sewer included.
Pricing comparison
At $2,100, this listing is priced $41 more than the current market rate for a 2 bedroom home in Deerfield Beach.
Other 2 bedroom homes...
- in Deerfield Beach go for $2,059
- in Broward County go for $2,500
- in 33441 go for $2,100