1/41
This pad was taken off the market on 05/14/26.
735 Gregory Ln #735A
Santa Fe, NM 87505
$1,650
1
Bed
1
Bath
650
Sqft

Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
On-site laundry
Off street
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 1 month ago
Updated 2 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 735 Gregory Ln #735A
Freshly painted charming casita with private yard. Walking distance to the Rail yard and downtown. Quiet and safe neighborhood. Private courtyard/backyard. Light and spacious. Bedroom is very large. New butcher block counters and dishwasher. Storage space available. First last and deposit. Available now. Utilities 50.00 per month.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Bicycle Storage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1000
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1000
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 735 Gregory Ln #735A
12 month lease, utilities included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,650, this listing is priced $48 more than the current market rate for a 1 bedroom home in Don Diego.
Other 1 bedroom homes...
- in Don Diego go for $1,602
- in Santa Fe go for $1,719
- in Santa Fe County go for $1,701
- in 87505 go for $1,602