Furnished
1/4
714 W Nevada St #1
Urbana, IL 61801
$1,950
3
Beds
1
Bath
1300
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees
Highlights
No pets allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Off street
Listed 2 months ago
Updated 1 day ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 714 W Nevada St #1
Great Urbana campus location! Hardwood floors throughout in this 1st floor unit. Washer and dryer located in unit. Available August 2026!
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1950
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1950
Pet policy
Terms at 714 W Nevada St #1
Rent includes all utilities EXCEPT electricity! Off street parking also included.
Pricing comparison
At $1,950, this listing is priced $537 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Urbana.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Urbana go for $1,413
- in Champaign County go for $1,548
- in 61801 go for $1,500