1/30
This pad was taken off the market on 05/15/26.
7065 Holiday Hill Ct
Jacksonville, FL 32216
$2,450
3
Beds
2
Baths
1646
Sqft

Highlights
Cats and small dogs allowed
In-unit washer / dryer
Central A/C
Attached garage
Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
Listed 15 days ago
Updated 5 days ago
Commute
Loading
Loading commute times...
About 7065 Holiday Hill Ct
Freshly updated open-concept home featuring with no carpet for easy maintenance and a healthy living environment including a fully integrated solar panel system with a battery bank, significantly reducing your monthly electric bill, within a great and quiet neighborhood perfectly situated for an easy commute to both Downtown Jacksonville and Jax Beach.
This beautiful house also include a chef's kitchen, boasting a dedicated cooktop, wall oven, and range hood, after dinner, retreat to the private backyard to enjoy the fire pit.
Apartment amenities
Property amenities
- Attached Garage
- Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 2450
- Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 2450
Pet policy
- 1 pet max
- 1 pet max
Terms at 7065 Holiday Hill Ct
Renter is responsible for JEA (electric, Water/Sewer/Trash) and internet bill; Maintenance of wall paint, light bulbs, AC / air filters, and lawn care. No smoking allowed. Up to one pets total allowed.
Pricing comparison
At $2,450, this listing is priced $817 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Glynlea - Grove Park.
Other 3 bedroom homes...
- in Glynlea - Grove Park go for $1,633
- in Jacksonville go for $1,899
- in Duval County go for $1,899
- in 32216 go for $1,763