• Primary Photo - 669 Oakmont Ave #3708
  • Building Photo - 669 Oakmont Ave #3708
1/31

669 Oakmont Ave #3708

Las Vegas, NV 89109

$1,951
3
Beds
2
Baths
1331
Sqft
Doesn't include required deposits and fees

Highlights

  • No pets allowed
  • Pool
  • Listed 3 months ago
  • Updated 20 hours ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 669 Oakmont Ave #3708

*UNFURNISHED - PHOTOS ARE VIRTUALLY STAGED* Fully renovated 3bd/2ba condo inside the prestigious Las Vegas Country Club! Over 1300sqft it has fresh paint, new carpet and baseboards, updated modern light fixtures and ceiling fans. The kitchen has quartz counter tops, gold cabinet handles, Samsung stainless steel fridge, new stove, microwave and dishwasher. It has a washer/dryer a large family room w/balcony and view of the pool! All the bedrooms have WIC. Guard gated community has golf course and other amenities. Excellent location close to downtown Las Vegas. MONTHLY CHARGES $1995RENT $55.95RESIDENT BENEFITS PACKAGE INCLUDES INSURANCE TOTAL MONTHLY CHARGES $2050.95 ONE TIME CHARGES $400ADMIN FEE (NON-REFUNDABLE) NO PETS ALLOWED NO SMOKING ALLOWED

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1900
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1900

Pricing comparison

    $93
    At $1,951, this listing is priced $93 more than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Winchester.
    Other 3 bedroom homes...

    Find similar homes

    Frequently asked questions

    How many apartment units are available and what are their rents?

    • There is 1 three-bedroom apartment available for $1,951

    What is the apartment building's pet policy?

    There are no pets allowed at 669 Oakmont Ave #3708. Please contact the property manager for up to date pet policy and fee information.

    Is there laundry in the building?

    Please contact 669 Oakmont Ave #3708 for information regarding laundry amenities.

    Does the building offer parking?

    For up to date tenant parking information, please contact 669 Oakmont Ave #3708.

    What Las Vegas neighborhood is 669 Oakmont Ave #3708 in?

    Your new apartment would be located in the Winchester neighborhood.