• Primary Photo - 652 Ramsey Rd
  • Building Photo - 652 Ramsey Rd
1/5
This pad was taken off the market on 05/11/26.

652 Ramsey Rd

Lebanon, TN 37087

$1,995
Total price
3
Beds
2
Baths
1600
Sqft
This listing now includes required monthly fees in the total price. Learn more

Highlights

  • Cats and dogs allowed
  • Washer/dryer hookups
  • Central A/C
  • Off street
  • Dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave oven
  • Listed 1 month ago
  • Updated 1 day ago

Commute

Loading

Loading commute times...

About 652 Ramsey Rd

This three-bedroom two home has been 100% renovated with new paint, and flooring. The kitchen has been upgraded, and new appliances have been installed. Both bathrooms have been updated. The outside has new exterior siding. The site has a water view in back yard.

Apartment amenities

Property amenities
  • Building Deposit Fee Maximum: 1995
  • Building Deposit Fee Minimum: 1995

Cats allowed
  • 1 pet max
Dogs allowed
  • 1 pet max

Terms at 652 Ramsey Rd

Renters are responsible for their own utilities. The lease is for a full year. Renters will be responsible for any damages beyond normal wear and tear. No smoking in the house. Available for showing evenings from 4PM to 6 PM. Rent is $1995. plus a deposit of $1995. and a $400. pet fee. Total $4390. to move in with pet. No pets total to move in $3990. No subleasing Credit check and background check required, renter is responsible for fee for inquiries.

Pricing comparison

$127
At $1,995, this listing is priced $127 cheaper than the current market rate for a 3 bedroom home in Lebanon.
Other 3 bedroom homes...